HOW TO GET THE PASSWORD!!

Yang belum dapet password, kalian bisa dapetin lewat ini nih:

1. Acc twitter aku. nih beb tinggal klik!! mention aja nanti author kasih lewat dm :3

2. Lewat e-mail. tulis aja e-mailnya di bawah yaa di kotak komen. nanti author e-mail. siap2 aja cek terus tiap hari wkwk

3. Author ga tanggung jawab loh yaaa weeeheeeheee. tapi author yakin kok kalian anak baik2 jadinya nunggu bias aja pulang ngantor/?

Udah deeeh gitu yaaa. Ngerti kan?? Ditungguuu~ XD

53 thoughts on “HOW TO GET THE PASSWORD!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s